Universities students have gone to

Sorry, no results were found matching your criteria.

Students
Aaliyah
Early Childhood Studies
Abbi
Social Work
Abbie
Law with Criminology
Abigail
Marketing
Abigail
Film and Moving Image Production (including Year 0)
Abigail
Business Management
Adam
Business Management
Adora
Business Management and Marketing
Aeryn
Graphic Design
Alesha
Children's Nursing
Alex
Sport Performance Analysis
Alexander
Sports Media
Alexander
Engineering with a Year in Industry
Alexander
Information Technology Management for Business (ITMB)
Alexander
Future Media Production
Alexander
Business with Economics (with Placement Year)
Alexandra
Business Management (with Placement Year)
Alexia
Management
Alice
Fine Art
Alice
Childhood: Primary Education with QTS
Alice
Sport Rehabilitation and Conditioning
Alice
Games Art & Design
Alicia
Veterinary Science
Alisa
Graphic Communication Design
Amaya
Initial Year for Extended Degree in Science - Subjects Allied to Medicine
Amelia
Dance Performance
Amelia
Hair, Make-up and Prosthetics for Performance
Amine
Childhood
Amy
Hotel Management
Amy
Marketing Management
Amy
Fashion including Sandwich Year
Andrew
International Relations
Anisah
Accounting and Finance
Anisha
Diagnostic Radiography
Anita
Psychology with Foundation Year
Anna
Philosophy and English
Annabel
Criminology with Social Psychology
Antonio
Digital Film Production
Archie
Psychology
Archie
Musical Theatre and Dance
Artemio
Popular Music Performance & Songwriting
Arthur
Nursing (Adult)
Asha
Accounting and Finance
Asher
Biology
Ashton
Sports & Exercise Therapy
Avril
Acting
Ayesha
Design for Publishing
Ayesha
Esports
Aymen
Automotive Engineering
Bailee
Forensic Science with a foundation year (4 years)
Bailey
Mathematics with a Foundation Year
Ben
Business and Management
Ben
Marketing (with Professional Placement)
Ben
Law
Benjamin
Sport and Exercise Psychology
Benjamin
Animation and Visual Effects (VFX)
Berk
Law
Bethany
Adult Nursing
Bethany
English Literature
Bradley
History and Politics
Brandon
Computer Games
Bridie
Business Management
Brogan
Musical Theatre
Brogan
Midwifery
Bronagh
Fashion Communication and Promotion
Bryonie
Biomedical Sciences
Caitlin
Childhood
Caitlin
Molecular Cell Biology
Caitlin
Mathematics
Caitlin
Social Work
Caitlin
Creative Writing
Carissa
Architecture
Carmen
Adult Nursing
Carmen
Veterinary Biosciences with Foundation Year
Casper
Film
Charles
Pharmacology
Charles
Business and Management with a Year in Industry
Charlie
Criminology
Charlie
Sociology
Charlotte
Nursing (Mental Health)
Charlotte
Law
Charlotte
English Language and Linguistics
Charlotte
Pharmacology
Charlotte
Economics
Cheok
Fine Art
Chiederago
Real Estate
Chloe
Applied Criminology With Forensic Investigation
Chong
Engineering (Biomedical)
Christian
Accounting
Christopher
Paramedic Science
Christopher
History with a Foundation Year
Claudia
Applied Biosciences
Connor
Classical and Archaeological Studies
Cory
Pharmaceutical Sciences
D'Arcy
Fine Art
Damian
Advertising and Brand Communications
Daniel
Economics & Business with a Foundation Year
Daniel
Forensic Investigation
Daniel
Sociology and Criminology
Daniel
Business Management
Daniel
Computer Science
Daniella
Nursing (Child)
Danielle
English Literature
Deborah
International Social and Public Policy and Economics
Devon
Accounting and Finance (Including Placement Year)
Diarmait
Robotics with Foundation Year
Dillon
Law
Dominic
Game Design and Production
Dylan
Sociology
Dylan
Human Biology
Ebonie
Criminology with Counselling Skills
Ebuka
Business Management
Eden
The Art of Video Games
Edward
Agriculture (Regenerative Systems)
Eleanor
Nursing (Adult)
Eleanor
Law
Eleanor
Fine Art
Eleanor
Geography (Physical)
Eleanor
Psychology
Eleanor
Law with Criminology
Elena
Visual Effects (VFX)
Elena
Marine Biology with Foundation Year
Eliza
Psychology and Cognitive Neuroscience
Elizabeth
Music with a Year of Study Abroad
Elizabeth
Costume Production
Ella
English Literature
Ella
Fashion Communication and Promotion
Ella
Nursing (Child and Mental Health)
Ellen
Biological Sciences
Ellie
Psychology
Ellie
Psychology
Ellie
History
Elliot
Popular Music
Eloise
Psychology
Eloise
Fine Art
Eloise
Business
Elspeth
Business and Management
Emily
War Studies and History
Emily
Social Work
Emily
Childhood Studies
Emily
Psychology
Emma
Musical Theatre
Emma
Paramedic Science
Emma
Fine Art (including Year 0)
Erin
Paramedic Science
Esther
English Law and French Law
Ethan
Sport and Exercise Therapy (with placement year)
Ethan
Business Management with placement year
Ethan
Fine Art
Ethan
Early Years
Ethan
Law
Ethan
Robotic Engineering
Eva
Linguistics
Evan
Computer Games Technology
Eve Mae
Mathematics with Education and Qualified Teacher Status
Fabian
Screen Acting
Fariha
Criminology and Sociology
Faye
Sociology
Federico
Electrical and Electronic Engineering including an Industrial Year
Felix
Graphics & Digital Design FT
Finn
Mathematics with Education and Qualified Teacher Status
Finn
Marketing and Management
Finn
Mechanical Engineering
Florence
Fine Art
Florentina
Politics
Flynn
Fine Art
Freddie
Film and Moving Image Production
Frederick
War Studies and History
Freya
Primary Education with QTS
Freya
Criminology
Freya
Fine Art
Freya
Songwriting
Gabrielle
Pharmacology
Gemma
Animal Behaviour and Welfare (Non-Clinical) (with Placement)
George
Sports Therapy
George
History
Georgia
Graphic Design
Georgia
Adult Nursing
Georgina
Criminology and Forensic Studies
Gesta
Management and Marketing (Including Year Abroad)
Gold
Psychology
Grace
Nursing (Learning Disabilities) September Entry
Gracey
Paramedic Science
Greta
Computing
Hannah
Education with a Year Abroad
Hannah
Veterinary Nursing and Applied Animal Behaviour
Hannah
Accounting and Finance
Hannah
Animation
Hannah
Biochemistry
Hannah
Counselling and Mental Health
Hannah
Law
Hannah
Biomedical Science (Anatomy)
Hannah
Speech and Language Therapy
Hannah
Sociology
Harri
Psychology and Sociology
Harry
Biological Sciences with Professional Placement
Harry
Biochemistry
Harvey
Motorsport Technology
Hayden
Law
Helena
Natural Sciences with International Study
Henry
History
Hollie
English
Hollie
Biomedical Science
Hollie
Criminology
Holly
Photography
Holly
Psychology
Ian
Esports
Imogen
Fashion Design Technology: Womenswear
India
Biomedical Science
Isaac
Aeronautical Engineering
Isabel
History
Isabel
Conservation Biology and Ecology with Professional Placement
Isabella
Occupational Therapy
Isabella
Primary Education Studies (Accelerated)
Isabelle
Nutrition and Dietetics
Isla
Nursing (Adult)
Iyub
Animation
Jack
Criminology and Criminal Justice
Jack
Biology
Jack
Criminology
Jack
Games Design (with Professional Placement)
Jack
English and Philosophy
Jackson
Mechanical Engineering [with Foundation Year]
Jacob
Physics
Jade
Adult Nursing
Jagoda
Pharmacy
Jaime
Psychology
Jake
Film Studies
Jake
Chemistry
Jake
Microbiology
James
Computing
James
Economics
James
Mathematics
James
Aerospace Engineering
James
Computer Science
James
Film and Television Production
Jamie
Physiotherapy
Jared
History
Jasmine
Game Design and Production
Jasmine
Games Art
Jasmine
Sports Therapy (including year abroad)
Jenna
Early Years Practice
Jennifer
The Art of Video Games (Integrated Masters)
Jennifer
Geography
Jessica
Working with Children, Young People & Families
Jessica
Occupational Therapy
Jessica
Sport and Exercise Psychology
Jessie
Childhood
Jim
Criminology
Joe
Graphic Design
Joel
Computer Science (with a year in industry)
John
Business and Management
Jordan
Acting
Joseph
Mathematics with a Placement Year
Joseph
English Literature
Joshua
Criminology
Joshua
Accounting and Finance
Joshua
History and Politics
Joshua
Banking and Finance
Joshua
Philosophy
Julia
International Relations and Politics
Julia
Media & Culture and Sociology
Kaci
Sport Coaching
Kacper
Nursing (Adult)
Kai
Games Programming
Kajus
Law
Kallum
Football Journalism
Karina
Geography
Katerina
Sociology
Kathleen
Fashion Communication and Promotion
Katie
Animation
Katie
Sociology
Katie
Radiotherapy and Oncology
Keian
Operating Department Practice
Kelsie
Primary Education Studies
Kezia
Paramedic Science
Kieran
Robotic Engineering (Including Placement Year)
Kieron
Law
Kimberley
Fine Art (including Year 0)
Kishan
Literature and Creative Writing
Kory
Mechanical Engineering
Kristina
Nursing (Children)
Kye
Criminology and Forensic Studies
Kyle
Computer Science with Industrial Placement (Game Engineering)
Laura
Physical Education, Sport and Health
Laura
Nursing with Registration as an Adult Nurse
Laura
Biomedicine
Lauren
Philosophy
Lauren
Sports Therapy
Lauren
Interior Design [with placement year]
Leah
Sociology
Leah
Geography
Lee
Fine Art
Leila
English Literature and Creative Writing
Leo
Digital Film Production
Lewis
Motorsport Technology
Lewis
Game Design and Production
Lily
Psychology
Lily
Graphic and Communication Design
Lily
Textile Design for Fashion and Interiors (Professional Placement Year)
Lily
Primary Education with QTS
Lily Alice
Medicine
Lisa
Childhood Studies
Lonarra
Sports and Exercise Science
Louise
Psychology with Clinical Psychology
Louise
Accounting and Finance
Lucy
Aerospace Engineering with a Foundation Year
Lucy
Directing
Lucy
Sport Science, Coaching and Physical Education (with placement year)
Lucy
Nursing (Mental Health)
Lucy
Applied Social Science
Lucy
Veterinary Biosciences
Lucy
Forensic Science with Foundation Year
Lucy
History with a Foundation Year
Luke
Film Production
Luke
Accounting and Finance
Luke
Engineering and Physical Sciences with Foundation Year
Luke
Filmmaking
Mackenzie
Adult Nursing
Maggie
Psychology
Mahida
Biomedical Science
Maisie
Fine Art
Maisie
Adult Nursing
Maisy
Dance (Accelerated Degree)
Makoyale
Economics with Business
Marco
Computer Animation Art & Design
Maria
Acting
Marija
Fashion Communication and Promotion
Martha
Diagnostic Radiography and Imaging
Martyna
Photography (with Foundation Year)
Mary
Biology (Human Biology) - (Professional Placement Year)
Matthew
Law
Matthew
History and Philosophy (Placement Year)
Mauricio
Mechanical Engineering [with Foundation Year]
Maxwell
Computing Science
Maya
Textile Design
Megan
Events Management
Megan
Liberal Arts
Megan
Children's Nursing
Megan
Chemistry
Melissa
Adult Nursing
Melissa
Psychology with Placement Year
Mia
Fashion Communication and Promotion
Mia
Marketing
Michael
Film & Television Production
Michael
Computer Systems Engineering
Michaela
Event Management
Miguel
Mechanical Engineering [with Foundation Year]
Milan
English Literature
Millie
Psychology
Mohammad
Civil Engineering
Molly
Childhood
Molly
Law
Molly
Textile Design
Morgan
Criminology and Criminal Justice with Sociology
Morike
Journalism
Myah
Psychology
Nadine
Criminology
Naomi
Veterinary Medicine and Science
Neve
Television
Niamh
Sociology
Nicholas
Computer Science with Artificial Intelligence
Nicola
Journalism
Nicolaas
Ancient History
Nicole
Law
Nudursha
Medicine
Oceana
Philosophy
Oleksandra
Law
Olga
Biomedical Science
Oliver
Professional Policing
Oliver
Social Work
Oliver
Psychology
Oliver
Sports Therapy (including year abroad)
Oliver
Zoology (including a Foundation Year)
Olivia
Biomedical Sciences (with placement)
Olivia
Child and Family Health and Wellbeing
Olivia
Modern Languages and International Relations
Olivia
Sociology
Olivia
Law
Olivia
Accounting and Finance
Oscar
Agriculture
Owen
History
Patrick
Architecture
Phoebe
Television & Film Set Design
Phoebe
Nutrition and Dietetics
Phoebe
Fashion Marketing and Business
Phoenix
Adult Nursing
Polly
Criminology
Poppy
Product Design
Poppy
Dance
Rachel
Illustration and Animation
Raquel
Psychology with Criminology
Rebecca
Business Management
Rebeka
2D Digital Animation
Reece
Mathematics
Rhys
Business Management and Marketing
Riya
Business Management
Robert
Business
Robert
Computer Science
Robyn
Fine Art/Art History
Rose
Acting
Rose
Economics
Rose
English Literature
Roseanne
Biomedical Science
Rosheen
Veterinary Bioscience (with Placement)
Rowan
Audio and Music Technology (Confetti Nottingham)
Ruby
Graphic Design
Ruby
International Development
Rugile
Computer Science with Cyber Security
Ryan
Social Work
Ryan
Economics with Econometrics with Year Abroad
Ryan
Chemical Engineering
Ryan
Games Art & Design (including Year 0)
Ryan
Film and Television Studies
Sadaharu
Accounting and Finance
Saffron
Musical Theatre & Acting for Film
Sallichoi
Dance: Urban Practice
Sam
Psychology
Samiul
Accounting and Financial Management
Samuel
Clinical Psychology
Sarah
Fine Art (with Foundation Year)
Sasha
Psychology
Scott
Physics
Seren
Sustainable Festival Management
Shannon
Psychology in Education with Study Abroad
Shannon
Illustration
Shannon
Sociology
Shannon
International Tourism and Events Management
Shomaiya
Accounting and Finance
Sienna
English
Sonia
Biomedicine
Sophie
Photography
Sophie
Law
Sophie
Architecture
Sophie
Nursing (Child)
Stanley
Fine Art
Stefan
Childhood: Primary Education with QTS
Summer
Biochemistry (with placement )
Summer
Television Production
Summer
Biology
Summer
Psychology with Criminology [with Placement year]
Susannah
Law
Tayah
Nursing (Children)
Tazmin
Environmental Science
Teodora
Graphic Design
Tess
Graphic Branding and Identity
Thairiece
Business Management
Thea
Mathematics
Theo
Criminology with Social Psychology
Theo
Software Engineering
Thomas
Banking and Finance
Thomas
Business Management with Foundation Year
Thomas
Electronic Engineering with a Year Abroad
Thomas
Digital Film Production
Tia
Aerospace Engineering (with a year abroad)
Tinashe
Real Estate
Tineth
Management and Marketing
Tito
Philosophy, Politics and Economics
Toby
Film and Media
Toby
Business Management and Economics
Toby
Automotive Performance Engineering (Motorsport) with foundation year
Tom
Business Management and Accounting & Finance
Travis
Architecture
Trisha
Finance and Business
Victoria
Marketing Communications
William
Computer Science (Integrated Masters)
William
International Business Management
William
Criminology and Sociology
William
Psychology
William
English and Creative Writing (with Foundation Year)
William
Sport Journalism
William
Film and Moving Image Production
William
Mathematics
William
Criminology and Cybercrime
Zachary
Business and Management
Zainab
Law
Zak
Business Management and Marketing
Zakiya
Law
Zinab
Nursing (Adult)
Zoë
Film and Television Production
Zofia
Photojournalism and Documentary Photography